April 2021 Service and Training Awards
Service Awards:
- Daniel Roe – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Sarah Toball – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Alexander Gibson – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Courtney Wuest – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Don Fallo – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Michael Brown – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Jason Garrett – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Jim Middleton – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Bill Bennett – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Ted Pool – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- James Foley – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Tracy Lily – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
- Xavier Woodell – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
- Jared Fiedler – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
- Denise Rush – Admiral Forrest 1st Class
- Thomas Clark – Admiral Forrest 2nd Class
- Scott Sawyer – Admiral Forrest 3rd Class
- Pam Michaud – Admiral Forrest 3rd Class (1st Subsequent)
- Matthew Davies – Admiral Forrest 4th Class
- John Patrick Brice Jr. – Admiral Forrest 4th Class
- Jason Garrett – Admiral Forrest 4th Class
- Dawn Shaw – Admiral Forrest 5th Class
Training Awards:
- Philip Black – Basic Training Grade 2, Grade 3, Grade 4
- Joel R. Ehl – Major Hayes – Delta
- Kimberly Biggerstaff– Basic Training Grade 4
March 2021 Service and Training Awards
Service Awards:
- Nathanial Hoge – Patriot Award
- Ralph Brigham – Curzon Award (14th Subsequent)
- Nelson Lowes Jr – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Michelle Caplette – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Jason Ryan – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Jon Denny – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Jari James – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Zachary Sandau – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Patrick Devine – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- James Jennings – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Brandon Whitley – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Jeff Stucker – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
- Mike Calhoun – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
- Mary Stucker – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
- Mike Stanton – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
- Pamela Meadows – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
Training Awards:
- Aaron Clark – Basic Training Ribbon, Tour of Duty
- Brian Crist – Tour of Duty
- Chad Griffiths – Basic Training Ribbon
- David Beasley – Basic Training Ribbon
- Doug Roach – Basic Training Ribbon
- Pamela Nery – Basic Training Ribbon
- Philip Black – Basic Training Ribbon
- Richard Bonham – Basic Training Ribbon
- Richard Sams – Basic Training Ribbon
- Robert Jackson – Basic Training Ribbon
- Scott Turner – Basic Training Ribbon
- Thomas Clark – Basic Training Ribbon, Tour of Duty
Feburary 2021 Service and Training Awards
Service Awards:
- David Miller – Curzon Award (14th Subsequent)
- Rob Victorine – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- Adam Cox – General Martok Service Award 1 yr
- John Bevan – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
- Jeanene Holl – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
- Brenda Smith – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
- Steve Satonick – General Martok Service Award 5 yr
Training Awards:
- David Greenough – McCoy Medical Training Ribbon (Silver)
- Joel Ehl – Major Hayes Beta
- Steven Parmley – McCoy Medical Training Ribbon (Silver)
January 2021 Service and Training Awards
Service Awards:
- Lea Morgan – Pike Cross
Training Awards:
- Anne Zecca – Major Hayes – Alpha, Beta, Gamma, Delta, Epsilon
- Joel Ehl – Major Hayes – Epsilon, Gamma
- Jonathan Ryan – Basic Training Ribbon